ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15643264
*
nr 1564 3264
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
3 pcs, Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Forest scene. Signed, ca 35x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x60,
WATERCOLOURS, 3 st, Skogsmotiv. Signerade, ca 35x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x60 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 18 2023
at 20:30:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 13:11:22
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås skogsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:54
*
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 1564 3264
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
3 pcs, Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Forest scene. Signed, ca 35x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x60,
WATERCOLOURS, 3 st, Skogsmotiv. Signerade, ca 35x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x60 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 18 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/9 13:11:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås skogsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:54